DOWNLOAD FREE DEMO

Size: 8.3 MB
Version 1.0
» Downloading tutorial

 
GET FULL VERSION
$19.95 USD
60-Day-Money-Back-Guarantee
» Registration help

 

CHECK WHAT'S HAPPENING


THE COMMUNITY


PLAYER SUPPORT


TOP SCORES


 
Daily best for Casual Casual all time High scores
RankNameLevelScore
1.mike2348
2.iiii1211
RankNameLevelScoreDate
1.Noel Cower111543500
2.Noel Cower111523900
3.Noel Cower111518200
4.Noel Cower111477300
5.Noel Cower111475900
6.Noel Cower111472800
7.Noel Cower111471000
8.Noel Cower111470900
9.Noel Cower111453000
10.Noel Cower111449500
11.Noel Cower111440500
12.Noel Cower101254300
13.Goose Man101222800
14.Noel Cower101218900
15.Noel Cower91053600
16.Noel Cower91044200
17.Jasminey9977400
18.Noel Cower8952600
19.Noel Cower7915900
20.Samz8854900
21.Noel Cower8785200
22.Goose Man7767100
23.Goose Man7757100
24.Noel Cower7754900
25.Noel Cower7739100
26.Kim6717400
27.Jeremy7709700
28.Goose Man7708000
29.magnus7703000
30.Noel Cower6694400
 
Daily best for Classic Classic all time High scores
RankNameScore
RankNameScoreDate
1.Noel Cower716900
2.Noel Cower698600
3.pragun624300
4.Goose Man607400
5.Ben533400
6.Penny 518100
7.111511600
8.Petri P400800
9.Ben400500
10.Noel Cower397900
11.Ben391200
12.Jeremy384900
13.Noel Cower380600
14.jurve378100
15.Elle377000
16.Hell368200
17.bany366600
18.pragun357700
19.Penny351000
20.bva346200
21.kelsie1338600
22.yolo318900
23.Noel Cower318900
24.orac316300
25.Emma311500
26.Noel Cower307100
27.pati306300
28.hawk305700
29.cc290000
30.muff288300











Copyright © 2001-2005, Indiepath Ltd :: indiepath.com :: contact us
Indiepath Ltd, 5 Warburton Road, Poole, Dorset, BH17 8SD. UK.
press :: other games :: links